Podiums

 

Photos: Steve Cain – CainCo Photography

Overall Champion / Championne du classement general

Aaralyn McGill (Ontario)

1500m200m
1. Daphnée Carignan (QC)
2. Aralyn McGill (ON)
3. Sarah-Maude Cloutier (QC)
1. Aralyn McGill (ON)
2. Daphnée Carignan (QC)
3. Mathilde St-Pierre (QC)
400m2000m points
1. Aaralyn McGill (ON)
2. Mathilde St-Pierre (QC)
3. Sarah-Maude Cloutier (QC)
1. Anran Kang (NB)
2. Aaralyn McGill (ON)
3. Thalya Tremblay (QC)

Overall Champion / Championne du classement general

Florence Brunelle (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Florence Brunelle (QC)
2. Adélie Arvisais-Bacon (QC)
3. Melanie Boulerice (NB)
1. Florence Brunelle (QC)
2. Victoria Gareau (QC)
3. Adélie Arvisais-Bacon (QC)
400m2000m points
1. Florence Brunelle (QC)
2. Victoria Gareau (QC)
3. Kélian Quevillon (QC)
1. Florence Brunelle (QC)
2. Victoria Gareau (QC)
3. Adélie Arvisais-Bacon (QC)

Overall Champion / Championne du classement general

Anne-Clara Belley (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Anne-Clara Belley (QC)
2. Sibylle D'Aoust (QC)
3. Mary-Jane Gilbert (QC)
1. Mary-Jane Gilbert (QC)
2. Kennedy Feasby (ON)
3. Anne-Clara Belley (QC)
400m3000m points
1. Mary-Jane Gilbert (QC)
2. Anna-Clara Belley (QC)
3. Élizabeth Lepage-Farrell (QC)
1. Sibylle D'Aoust (QC)
2. Arianne Fournier (QC)
3. Anne-Clara Belley (QC)

Overall Champion / Championne du classement general

Elsa Lebel (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Sarah Fortin (QC)
2. Elsa Lebel (QC)
3. Emmanuelle Lacasse (QC
1. Elsa Lebel (QC)
2. Jenna Larter (PEI)
3. Émily Derome (QC)
400m3000m points
1. Émily Derome (QC)
2. Elsa Lebel (QC)
3. Léa Savard (QC)
1. Elsa Lebel (QC)
2. Claire Mallard (ON)
3. sarah Fortin (QC)

Girls 11-12 / Filles 11-12Girls 13-14 / Filles 13-14
1.
Victoria Gareau (QC),
Roselyne Pigeon (QC),
Amélia Blinn (QC),
Mathilde St-Pierre (QC)

2.
Kélian Quevillon (QC)
Adélie Arvisais-Bacon (QC)
Sarah-Maude Cloutier (QC)
Thayla Tremblay (QC)

3.
Florence Brunelle (QC)
Rosaly Bouchard (QC)
Jasmine Grenier (QC)
Daphnée Carignan (QC)

1.
Sybille D’Àoust (QC)
Élizabeth Lepage-Farrell (QC)
Émily Derome (QC)
Audrey-Anne Blondeau (QC)

2.
Sarah Fortin (QC)
Léa Savard (QC)
Morgan-Mélusine Renault (QC)
Anne-Clara Belley (QC)

3.
Mary-Jane Gilbert (QC)
Elsa Lebel (QC)
Ariane Fournier
Emmanuelle Lacasse (QC)

Overall Champion / Champion du classement general

Édouard Auger (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Édouard Auger (QC)
2. Samuel Fortin (QC)
3. William Lyons (PEI)
1. Victor Roy-Lafrance (QC)
2. Édouard Auger (QC)
3. Andrew Liou (ON)
400m2000m points
1. Victor Roy-Lafrance (QC)
2. Édouard Auger (QC)
3. Andrew Liou (ON)
1. Alexis Bélanger (QC)
2. Samuel Fortin (QC)
3. William Lyons (PEI)

Overall Champion / Champion du classement general

Émilien Blackburn (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Émilien Blackburn (QC)
2. Grégory Picard (QC)
3. Andrw Binns (PEI)
1. Raphael St-Pierre (QC)
2. Émilien Blackburn (QC)
3. Andrew Binns (PEI)
400m2000m points
1. Alexandre Migner (QC)
2. Andrew Binns (PEI)
3. Grégory Picard (QC)
1. Émilien Blackburn (QC)
2. Alexandre Mignier (QC)
3. Raphaël St-Pierre (QC)

Overall Champion / Champion du classement general

Justin Bergeron (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Justin Bergeron (QC)
2. Philippe Daudelin (QC)
3. Félix Pigeon (QC)
1. Sébastien Guy (QC)
2. Philippe Daudelin (QC)
3. Eugene Wong (ON)
400m3000m points
1. Justin Bergeron (QC)
2. Eugene Wong (ON)
3. Félix Pigeon (QC)
1. Philippe Daudelin (QC)
2. Justin Bergeron (QC)
3. Félix Pigeon (QC)

Overall Champion / Champion du classement general

Cédrick Brunet (Québec)

1500m200m
1. Jean-Christopher Vincent (QC)
2. Élie Pelletier (QC)
3. Cédrick Brunet (QC)
1. Cédrick Brunet (QC)
2. Jean-Christopher Vincent (QC)
3. Sébastien Piché (QC)
400m3000m points
1. Hubert Marcotte (QC)
2. Jean-Christopher Vincent (QC)
3. Cédrick Brunet (QC)
1. Hubert Marcotte (QC)
2. Jean-Christopher Vincent (QC)
3. Cédrick Brunet (QC)

Boys 12-13 / Garçons 11-12Boys 14-15 / Garçons 13-14
1.
Alexandre Mignier (QC)
Grégory Picard (QC)
Samuel Fortin (QC)

2.
Raphael St-Pierre (QC)
Alexis Bélanger (QC)
Samuel Darveau (QC)
Victor Roy-Lafrance

3.
Alexander Giannotti (ON)
Edouard Parent (ON)
Ethan Demel (ON)
Jaden Lo (ON)
1.
Philippe Daudelin (QC)
Hubert Marcotte (QC)
Jean-Christophe Vincent (QC)
Alexandre Tremblay (QC)

2.
Cédrik Brunet (QC)
Sébastien Piché (QC)
Justin Bergeron (QC)
Félix Pigeon (QC)

3.
Eugene Wong (ON)
Bennett Lai (ON)
Zackariya Jackson (ON)

Detailed race results are available here / Les résultats détaillés sont disponible içi.

Full resolution pictures can be purchased through CainCo Photography

Vous pouvez vour procurer des photos par l’entremise de Cainco Photography